Gold Ad

(Responsive)

Tournament Division Information

TOURNAMENT NAME: Six Nations Girls Tournament

TOURNAMENT LOCATION: Ohsweken, ON

TOURNAMENT DATES: 2018-07-06 to 2018-07-08

TOURNAMENT DIVISION: Girls Bantam Open FULL

TOURNAMENT DIVISION WINNER(S): Centre Wellington Mohawks

TOURNAMENT DIVISION TEAMS:
Burlington Chiefs
Centre Wellington Mohawks
Kitchener-Waterloo Braves
Nepean Knights
Simcoe Timberwolves
Wallaceburg Griffins
Whitby Warriors 1
Whitby Warriors 2

SCORES:

    Date     Time Location Team#1 Result Team#2 Fix
2018-07-07 10:00 Haldimand County Community Arena Whitby Warriors 2 0 - 14 Burlington Chiefs
2018-07-07 11:00 Haldimand County Community Arena Centre Wellington Mohawks 5 - 5 Nepean Knights
2018-07-07 12:00 Haldimand County Community Arena Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 8 - 1 Wallaceburg Griffins
2018-07-07 14:00 Haldimand County Community Arena Whitby Warriors 1 13 - 2 Simcoe Timberwolves
2018-07-07 15:00 Haldimand County Community Arena Nepean Knights 18 - 0 Whitby Warriors 2
2018-07-07 16:00 Haldimand County Community Arena Burlington Chiefs 0 - 4 Centre Wellington Mohawks
2018-07-07 18:00 Gaylord Powless Arena Simcoe Timberwolves 0 - 8 Kitchener-Waterloo Braves
2018-07-07 19:00 Gaylord Powless Arena Wallaceburg Griffins 1 - 13 Whitby Warriors 1
2018-07-08 10:00 Gaylord Powless Arena Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 3 - 2 Whitby Warriors 1
2018-07-08 10:00 Iroquois Lacrosse Arena Wallaceburg Griffins 6 - 0 Simcoe Timberwolves
2018-07-08 10:00 Haldimand County Community Arena Centre Wellington Mohawks 19 - 0 Whitby Warriors 2
2018-07-08 10:00 Hagersville Memorial Arena Burlington Chiefs 1 - 2 Nepean Knights
2018-07-08 13:00 Gaylord Powless Arena Centre Wellington Mohawks 6 - 1 Kitchener-Waterloo Braves
2018-07-08 13:00 Iroquois Lacrosse Arena Nepean Knights 1 - 3 Whitby Warriors 1
2018-07-08 13:00 Haldimand County Community Arena Burlington Chiefs 8 - 0 Wallaceburg Griffins
2018-07-08 13:00 Hagersville Memorial Arena Whitby Warriors 2 5 - 4 Simcoe Timberwolves