Gold Ad

(Responsive)

Tournament Division Information

TOURNAMENT NAME: Peterborough - Laker Classic

TOURNAMENT LOCATION: Peterborough, ON

TOURNAMENT DATES: 2018-05-25 to 2018-05-27

TOURNAMENT DIVISION: Midget A/B - FULL

TOURNAMENT DIVISION WINNER(S): Peterborough Lakers

TOURNAMENT DIVISION TEAMS:
Brampton Excelsiors 1
Centre Wellington Mohawks
Mimico Mountaineers
Nepean Knights 1
Orangeville Northmen 1
Owen Sound North Stars
Peterborough Lakers
Toronto Beaches
Whitby Warriors
Windsor Warlocks

SCORES:

    Date     Time Location Team#1 Result Team#2 Fix
2018-05-25 15:30 Kinsmen Civic Centre Nepean Knights 1 3 - 2 Orangeville Northmen 1
2018-05-25 15:30 Peterborough Memorial Centre Whitby Warriors 5 - 1 Toronto Beaches
2018-05-25 15:30 Evinrude Community Centre Centre Wellington Mohawks 5 - 0 Owen Sound North Stars
2018-05-25 16:00 Kinsmen Civic Centre Peterborough Lakers 5 - 5 Brampton Excelsiors 1
2018-05-25 20:30 Kinsmen Civic Centre Windsor Warlocks 3 - 2 Orangeville Northmen 1
2018-05-25 21:00 Kinsmen Civic Centre Brampton Excelsiors 1 3 - 1 Mimico Mountaineers
2018-05-25 21:00 Peterborough Memorial Centre Peterborough Lakers 7 - 5 Centre Wellington Mohawks
2018-05-25 21:00 Evinrude Community Centre Toronto Beaches 3 - 3 Nepean Knights 1
2018-05-26 10:30 Kinsmen Civic Centre Windsor Warlocks 5 - 2 Toronto Beaches
2018-05-26 11:00 Kinsmen Civic Centre Owen Sound North Stars 1 - 6 Brampton Excelsiors 1
2018-05-26 11:00 Ennismore Recreation Complex Mimico Mountaineers 2 - 8 Peterborough Lakers
2018-05-26 11:30 Kinsmen Civic Centre Whitby Warriors 1 - 7 Nepean Knights 1
2018-05-26 15:30 Peterborough Memorial Centre Owen Sound North Stars 6 - 7 Mimico Mountaineers
2018-05-26 16:00 Kinsmen Civic Centre Centre Wellington Mohawks 4 - 5 Brampton Excelsiors 1
2018-05-26 16:00 Ennismore Recreation Complex Toronto Beaches 1 - 6 Orangeville Northmen 1
2018-05-26 17:00 Kinsmen Civic Centre Whitby Warriors 2 - 6 Windsor Warlocks
2018-05-26 20:30 Kinsmen Civic Centre Mimico Mountaineers 8 - 9 Centre Wellington Mohawks
2018-05-26 20:30 Evinrude Community Centre Orangeville Northmen 1 3 - 3 Whitby Warriors
2018-05-26 21:00 Kinsmen Civic Centre Peterborough Lakers 5 - 2 Owen Sound North Stars
2018-05-26 21:00 Peterborough Memorial Centre Windsor Warlocks 5 - 4 Nepean Knights 1
2018-05-27 11:00 Kinsmen Civic Centre Windsor Warlocks 9 - 7 Brampton Excelsiors 1
2018-05-27 11:00 Kinsmen Civic Centre Peterborough Lakers 4 - 3 Nepean Knights 1
2018-05-27 16:30 Peterborough Memorial Centre Windsor Warlocks 2 - 3 Peterborough Lakers