Gold Ad

(Responsive)

Tournament Division Information

TOURNAMENT NAME: Peterborough - Laker Classic

TOURNAMENT LOCATION: Peterborough, ON

TOURNAMENT DATES: 2018-05-25 to 2018-05-27

TOURNAMENT DIVISION: Bantam A/B FULL

TOURNAMENT DIVISION WINNER(S): Orangeville Northmen 1

TOURNAMENT DIVISION TEAMS:
Akwesasne Storm 1
Centre Wellington Mohawks 1
Clarington Gaels 1
Mimico Mountaineers 1
Nepean Knights 1
Oakville Hawks 1
Orangeville Northmen 1
Peterborough Lakers 1
Whitby Warriors 1
Windsor Warlocks

SCORES:

    Date     Time Location Team#1 Result Team#2 Fix
2018-05-25 14:30 Kinsmen Civic Centre Oakville Hawks 1 7 - 8 Peterborough Lakers 1
2018-05-25 14:30 Peterborough Memorial Centre Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 3 - 4 Whitby Warriors 1
2018-05-25 14:30 Evinrude Community Centre Orangeville Northmen 1 9 - 3 Clarington Gaels 1
2018-05-25 15:00 Kinsmen Civic Centre Nepean Knights 1 6 - 3 Mimico Mountaineers 1
2018-05-25 19:30 Kinsmen Civic Centre Whitby Warriors 1 3 - 8 Orangeville Northmen 1
2018-05-25 20:00 Kinsmen Civic Centre Akwesasne Storm 1 1 - 7 Oakville Hawks 1
2018-05-25 20:00 Peterborough Memorial Centre Peterborough Lakers 1 5 - 5 Nepean Knights 1
2018-05-25 20:00 Evinrude Community Centre Windsor Warlocks 4 - 2 Centre Wellington Mohawks 1
2018-05-26 10:00 Kinsmen Civic Centre Windsor Warlocks 2 - 8 Whitby Warriors 1
2018-05-26 10:00 Evinrude Community Centre Peterborough Lakers 1 3 - 5 Akwesasne Storm 1
2018-05-26 11:00 Peterborough Memorial Centre Mimico Mountaineers 1 3 - 3 Oakville Hawks 1
2018-05-26 11:00 Evinrude Community Centre Clarington Gaels 1 4 - 5 Centre Wellington Mohawks 1
2018-05-26 15:00 Kinsmen Civic Centre Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 0 - 11 Orangeville Northmen 1
2018-05-26 15:00 Ennismore Recreation Complex Nepean Knights 1 2 - 1 Oakville Hawks 1
2018-05-26 15:30 Kinsmen Civic Centre Clarington Gaels 1 4 - 3 Windsor Warlocks
2018-05-26 15:30 Evinrude Community Centre Mimico Mountaineers 1 4 - 3 Akwesasne Storm 1
2018-05-26 19:30 Kinsmen Civic Centre Peterborough Lakers 1 1 - 5 Mimico Mountaineers 1
2018-05-26 19:30 Evinrude Community Centre Whitby Warriors 1 4 - 1 Clarington Gaels 1
2018-05-26 20:00 Kinsmen Civic Centre Akwesasne Storm 1 2 - 5 Nepean Knights 1
2018-05-26 20:00 Peterborough Memorial Centre Windsor Warlocks 4 - 6 Orangeville Northmen 1
2018-05-27 09:00 Evinrude Community Centre Orangeville Northmen 1 4 - 2 Mimico Mountaineers 1
2018-05-27 10:00 Evinrude Community Centre Nepean Knights 1 5 - 4 Whitby Warriors 1
2018-05-27 15:15 Peterborough Memorial Centre Orangeville Northmen 1 6 - 5 Nepean Knights 1