Gold Ad

(Responsive)

Tournament Division Information

TOURNAMENT NAME: Bantam Provincials

TOURNAMENT LOCATION: Whitby, ON

TOURNAMENT DATES: 2017-08-04 to 2017-08-06

TOURNAMENT DIVISION: Bantam B

TOURNAMENT DIVISION WINNER(S): Oshawa Blue Knights 1 (Silver B), Hamilton Bengals 1 (Gold B)

TOURNAMENT DIVISION TEAMS:
Arthur Aces 1
Caledon Bandits
Gloucester Griffins 1
Guelph Regals 1
Hamilton Bengals 1
Kingston Krossfire
London Blue Devils 1
Mississauga Tomahawks
Niagara Thunderhawks 1
Oakville Hawks 2
Orillia Kings 1
Oshawa Blue Knights 1
Six Nations Warriors 1
Six Nations Warriors 2
Toronto Beaches
Windsor Warlocks

SCORES:

    Date     Time Location Team#1 Result Team#2 Fix
2017-08-04 12:30 Ajax Community Arena Six Nations Warriors 2 4 - 7 Caledon Bandits
2017-08-04 12:30 Ajax Community Arena Mississauga Tomahawks 3 - 5 Kingston Krossfire
2017-08-04 12:30 Don Beer Arena Six Nations Warriors 1 3 - 3 Orillia Kings 1
2017-08-04 12:30 Don Beer Arena Niagara Thunderhawks 1 5 - 1 Arthur Aces 1
2017-08-04 13:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Gloucester Griffins 1 6 - 3 Toronto Beaches
2017-08-04 13:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Oshawa Blue Knights 1 8 - 4 London Blue Devils 1
2017-08-04 13:30 Ajax Community Arena Hamilton Bengals 1 8 - 4 Guelph Regals 1
2017-08-04 13:30 Ajax Community Arena Windsor Warlocks 2 - 2 Oakville Hawks 2
2017-08-04 18:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Caledon Bandits 7 - 4 Mississauga Tomahawks
2017-08-04 18:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Kingston Krossfire 2 - 7 Six Nations Warriors 2
2017-08-04 18:00 Ajax Community Arena Niagara Thunderhawks 1 4 - 6 Orillia Kings 1
2017-08-04 18:00 Ajax Community Arena Six Nations Warriors 1 8 - 3 Arthur Aces 1
2017-08-04 18:00 Don Beer Arena Oshawa Blue Knights 1 6 - 1 Toronto Beaches
2017-08-04 18:00 Don Beer Arena Gloucester Griffins 1 6 - 5 London Blue Devils 1
2017-08-04 19:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Windsor Warlocks 3 - 5 Guelph Regals 1
2017-08-04 19:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Oakville Hawks 2 2 - 5 Hamilton Bengals 1
2017-08-05 12:30 Legends Centre Kingston Krossfire 1 - 7 Caledon Bandits
2017-08-05 13:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Niagara Thunderhawks 1 3 - 6 Six Nations Warriors 1
2017-08-05 13:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Arthur Aces 1 3 - 5 Orillia Kings 1
2017-08-05 13:30 Legends Centre Mississauga Tomahawks 4 - 6 Six Nations Warriors 2
2017-08-05 13:30 Legends Centre Hamilton Bengals 1 2 - 2 Windsor Warlocks
2017-08-05 14:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Oakville Hawks 2 3 - 9 Guelph Regals 1
2017-08-05 14:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Gloucester Griffins 1 1 - 7 Oshawa Blue Knights 1
2017-08-05 14:30 Legends Centre Toronto Beaches 4 - 2 London Blue Devils 1
2017-08-05 18:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Caledon Bandits 5 - 7 Guelph Regals 1
2017-08-05 18:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Oshawa Blue Knights 1 7 - 3 Orillia Kings 1
2017-08-05 18:00 Legends Centre Six Nations Warriors 1 1 - 6 Gloucester Griffins 1
2017-08-05 18:00 Legends Centre Hamilton Bengals 1 10 - 3 Six Nations Warriors 2
2017-08-06 12:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Guelph Regals 1 6 - 10 Oshawa Blue Knights 1
2017-08-06 12:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Gloucester Griffins 1 6 - 8 Hamilton Bengals 1
2017-08-06 17:15 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Oshawa Blue Knights 1 2 - 3 Hamilton Bengals 1