Gold Ad

(Responsive)

Tournament Division Information

TOURNAMENT NAME: 2017 Qualifiers

TOURNAMENT LOCATION: Whitby, ON

TOURNAMENT DATES: 2017-07-07 to 2017-08-20

TOURNAMENT DIVISION: Bantam A - Top 16 teams

TOURNAMENT DIVISION WINNER(S): Brampton Excelsiors 1 (Silver A), Orangeville Northmen 1 (Gold A), Nepean Knights 1 (Bronze A)

TOURNAMENT DIVISION TEAMS:
Akwesasne Storm 1
Brampton Excelsiors 1
Burlington Chiefs 1
Centre Wellington Mohawks 1
Clarington Gaels 1
Halton Hills Bulldogs 1
Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 1
Mimico Mountaineers 1
Nepean Knights 1
Newmarket Redbirds 1
Oakville Hawks 1
Orangeville Northmen 1
Peterborough Lakers 1
Sarnia Pacers
St Catharines Athletics 1
Whitby Warriors 1

SCORES:

    Date     Time Location Team#1 Result Team#2 Fix
2017-07-08 10:50 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Oakville Hawks 1 5 - 3 Whitby Warriors 1
2017-07-08 10:50 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Nepean Knights 1 6 - 4 Akwesasne Storm 1
2017-07-08 10:50 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Halton Hills Bulldogs 1 3 - 4 Peterborough Lakers 1
2017-07-08 10:50 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Newmarket Redbirds 1 4 - 6 Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 1
2017-07-08 12:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Orangeville Northmen 1 6 - 0 Centre Wellington Mohawks 1
2017-07-08 12:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Mimico Mountaineers 1 5 - 3 Burlington Chiefs 1
2017-07-08 12:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Sarnia Pacers 0 - 7 Clarington Gaels 1
2017-07-08 12:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre St Catharines Athletics 1 1 - 4 Brampton Excelsiors 1
2017-07-09 11:20 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Brampton Excelsiors 1 9 - 4 Burlington Chiefs 1
2017-07-09 11:20 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Clarington Gaels 1 4 - 10 Mimico Mountaineers 1
2017-07-09 11:20 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 4 - 4 St Catharines Athletics 1
2017-07-09 11:20 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Sarnia Pacers 4 - 3 Orangeville Northmen 1
2017-07-09 12:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Akwesasne Storm 1 7 - 8 Peterborough Lakers 1
2017-07-09 12:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Whitby Warriors 1 6 - 3 Halton Hills Bulldogs 1
2017-07-09 12:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Newmarket Redbirds 1 1 - 10 Oakville Hawks 1
2017-07-09 12:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Nepean Knights 1 3 - 0 Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 1
2017-07-09 16:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Mimico Mountaineers 1 5 - 7 Orangeville Northmen 1
2017-07-09 16:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Sarnia Pacers 3 - 6 Brampton Excelsiors 1
2017-07-09 16:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Burlington Chiefs 1 6 - 0 St Catharines Athletics 1
2017-07-09 16:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 6 - 4 Clarington Gaels 1
2017-07-09 17:10 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Newmarket Redbirds 1 4 - 6 Halton Hills Bulldogs 1
2017-07-09 17:10 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Whitby Warriors 1 2 - 3 Nepean Knights 1
2017-07-09 17:10 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 1 2 - 4 Akwesasne Storm 1
2017-07-09 17:10 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Oakville Hawks 1 5 - 5 Peterborough Lakers 1
2017-07-21 12:20 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Orangeville Northmen 1 4 - 2 Burlington Chiefs 1
2017-07-21 12:20 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Clarington Gaels 1 3 - 5 St Catharines Athletics 1
2017-07-21 12:20 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Mimico Mountaineers 1 8 - 1 Brampton Excelsiors 1
2017-07-21 12:20 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 7 - 2 Sarnia Pacers
2017-07-21 13:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Akwesasne Storm 1 2 - 4 Whitby Warriors 1
2017-07-21 13:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Halton Hills Bulldogs 1 2 - 7 Oakville Hawks 1
2017-07-21 13:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Peterborough Lakers 1 2 - 6 Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 1
2017-07-21 13:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Newmarket Redbirds 1 3 - 7 Nepean Knights 1
2017-07-22 09:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 1 6 - 7 Halton Hills Bulldogs 1
2017-07-22 09:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Oakville Hawks 1 7 - 6 Akwesasne Storm 1
2017-07-22 09:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Whitby Warriors 1 8 - 5 Newmarket Redbirds 1
2017-07-22 09:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Nepean Knights 1 8 - 3 Peterborough Lakers 1
2017-07-22 10:10 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Sarnia Pacers 5 - 5 Mimico Mountaineers 1
2017-07-22 10:10 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Burlington Chiefs 1 0 - 4 Centre Wellington Mohawks 1
2017-07-22 10:10 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Clarington Gaels 1 4 - 5 Brampton Excelsiors 1
2017-07-22 10:10 Iroquois Park Sports Centre St Catharines Athletics 1 1 - 6 Orangeville Northmen 1
2017-07-22 16:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre St Catharines Athletics 1 2 - 6 Mimico Mountaineers 1
2017-07-22 16:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 2 - 5 Brampton Excelsiors 1
2017-07-22 16:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Orangeville Northmen 1 6 - 1 Clarington Gaels 1
2017-07-22 16:00 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Sarnia Pacers 3 - 2 Burlington Chiefs 1
2017-07-22 17:10 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Newmarket Redbirds 1 2 - 6 Akwesasne Storm 1
2017-07-22 17:10 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Halton Hills Bulldogs 1 5 - 5 Nepean Knights 1
2017-07-22 17:10 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Peterborough Lakers 1 6 - 7 Whitby Warriors 1
2017-07-22 17:10 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Oakville Hawks 1 6 - 7 Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 1
2017-07-23 11:20 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Oakville Hawks 1 9 - 1 Nepean Knights 1
2017-07-23 11:20 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Whitby Warriors 1 7 - 2 Kitchener-Waterloo Braves 1
2017-07-23 11:20 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Akwesasne Storm 1 7 - 4 Halton Hills Bulldogs 1
2017-07-23 11:20 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Peterborough Lakers 1 13 - 3 Newmarket Redbirds 1
2017-07-23 12:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Orangeville Northmen 1 6 - 1 Brampton Excelsiors 1
2017-07-23 12:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Burlington Chiefs 1 9 - 6 Clarington Gaels 1
2017-07-23 12:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Sarnia Pacers 2 - 4 St Catharines Athletics 1
2017-07-23 12:30 Iroquois Park Sports Centre Centre Wellington Mohawks 1 1 - 8 Mimico Mountaineers 1
2017-08-18 10:10 Toronto Rock Athletic Centre Mimico Mountaineers 1 2 - 4 Whitby Warriors 1
2017-08-18 10:10 Toronto Rock Athletic Centre Nepean Knights 1 6 - 3 Orangeville Northmen 1
2017-08-18 10:10 Glen Abbey Recreation Centre Oakville Hawks 1 3 - 4 Brampton Excelsiors 1
2017-08-18 14:00 Toronto Rock Athletic Centre Oakville Hawks 1 3 - 7 Nepean Knights 1
2017-08-18 14:00 Toronto Rock Athletic Centre Mimico Mountaineers 1 4 - 7 Brampton Excelsiors 1
2017-08-18 14:00 Glen Abbey Recreation Centre Orangeville Northmen 1 9 - 2 Whitby Warriors 1
2017-08-18 17:50 Toronto Rock Athletic Centre Nepean Knights 1 3 - 3 Whitby Warriors 1
2017-08-18 17:50 Toronto Rock Athletic Centre Brampton Excelsiors 1 4 - 6 Orangeville Northmen 1
2017-08-18 17:50 Glen Abbey Recreation Centre Mimico Mountaineers 1 6 - 4 Oakville Hawks 1
2017-08-19 10:10 Toronto Rock Athletic Centre Mimico Mountaineers 1 5 - 4 Nepean Knights 1
2017-08-19 11:20 Toronto Rock Athletic Centre Orangeville Northmen 1 3 - 1 Oakville Hawks 1
2017-08-19 11:20 Toronto Rock Athletic Centre Whitby Warriors 1 5 - 3 Brampton Excelsiors 1
2017-08-19 16:00 Toronto Rock Athletic Centre Brampton Excelsiors 1 5 - 4 Nepean Knights 1
2017-08-19 16:00 Toronto Rock Athletic Centre Orangeville Northmen 1 5 - 6 Mimico Mountaineers 1
2017-08-19 17:10 Toronto Rock Athletic Centre Oakville Hawks 1 4 - 2 Whitby Warriors 1
2017-08-20 11:30 Toronto Rock Athletic Centre Mimico Mountaineers 1 5 - 7 Nepean Knights 1
2017-08-20 12:00 Toronto Rock Athletic Centre Orangeville Northmen 1 3 - 2 Brampton Excelsiors 1