Gold Ad

(Responsive)

Tournament Division Information

TOURNAMENT NAME: Six Nations-Confederacy

TOURNAMENT LOCATION: Oshweken, ON

TOURNAMENT DATES: 2017-05-26 to 2017-05-28

TOURNAMENT DIVISION: Tyke C/D

TOURNAMENT DIVISION WINNER(S): Welland Raiders 1

TOURNAMENT DIVISION TEAMS:
Burlington Chiefs 2
Centre Wellington Mohawks 2
Niagara Thunderhawks
Orangeville Northmen 2
Six Nations Warriors 2
Six Nations Warriors 3
Welland Raiders 1
Welland Raiders 2

SCORES:

    Date     Time Location Team#1 Result Team#2 Fix
2017-05-26 17:00 Gaylord Powless Arena Six Nations Warriors 2 2 - 8 Niagara Thunderhawks
2017-05-26 17:00 Brantford & District Civic Centre Centre Wellington Mohawks 2 0 - 13 Welland Raiders 1
2017-05-26 17:00 Haldimand County Community Arena Orangeville Northmen 2 14 - 0 Six Nations Warriors 3
2017-05-26 17:00 Hagersville Memorial Arena Burlington Chiefs 2 4 - 10 Welland Raiders 2
2017-05-27 09:00 Gaylord Powless Arena Six Nations Warriors 3 2 - 9 Burlington Chiefs 2
2017-05-27 09:00 Iroquois Lacrosse Arena Welland Raiders 2 5 - 9 Orangeville Northmen 2
2017-05-27 09:00 Haldimand County Community Arena Niagara Thunderhawks 0 - 7 Welland Raiders 1
2017-05-27 09:00 Hagersville Memorial Arena Six Nations Warriors 2 2 - 4 Centre Wellington Mohawks 2
2017-05-27 14:00 Gaylord Powless Arena Welland Raiders 2 9 - 1 Six Nations Warriors 3
2017-05-27 14:00 Iroquois Lacrosse Arena Niagara Thunderhawks 13 - 3 Centre Wellington Mohawks 2
2017-05-27 14:00 Haldimand County Community Arena Welland Raiders 1 10 - 3 Six Nations Warriors 2
2017-05-27 14:00 Hagersville Memorial Arena Orangeville Northmen 2 9 - 4 Burlington Chiefs 2
2017-05-28 09:00 Gaylord Powless Arena Orangeville Northmen 2 3 - 5 Welland Raiders 1
2017-05-28 09:00 Iroquois Lacrosse Arena Welland Raiders 2 3 - 5 Niagara Thunderhawks
2017-05-28 09:00 Haldimand County Community Arena Burlington Chiefs 2 7 - 6 Centre Wellington Mohawks 2
2017-05-28 09:00 Hagersville Memorial Arena Six Nations Warriors 3 1 - 9 Six Nations Warriors 2